ARCA
1
19/09/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
1
REAL MILANO
CENTRO SHUSTER
0
19/09/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
4
FROG MILANO
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
0
19/09/2021 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
3
ROZZANO CALCIO
MEDIGLIESE
3
19/09/2021 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
1
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
0
19/09/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
4
AUSONIA
RIOZZESE
0
19/09/2021 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
3
TRIESTINA 1946
VISCONTINI
0
19/09/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
1
BRERA
AUSONIA
1
26/09/2021 15:30
MILANO
1
CENTRO SHUSTER
BRERA
0
26/09/2021 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
1
MEDIGLIESE
FROG MILANO
1
26/09/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
0
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
3
26/09/2021 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
1
RIOZZESE
REAL MILANO
5
26/09/2021 15:30
VIMODRONE
1
VISCONTINI
ROZZANO CALCIO
3
26/09/2021 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
4
ARCA
TRIESTINA 1946
2
26/09/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
2
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
CENTRO SHUSTER
3
03/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
2
TRIESTINA 1946
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
0
03/10/2021 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
1
AUSONIA
FROG MILANO
2
03/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
2
ROZZANO CALCIO
MEDIGLIESE
2
03/10/2021 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
1
REAL MILANO
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
1
03/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
3
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
RIOZZESE
3
03/10/2021 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
2
BRERA
VISCONTINI
0
03/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
5
ARCA
ARCA
2
10/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
1
MEDIGLIESE
AUSONIA
0
10/10/2021 15:30
MILANO
5
FROG MILANO
BRERA
1
10/10/2021 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
0
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
1
10/10/2021 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
2
CENTRO SHUSTER
REAL MILANO
2
10/10/2021 15:30
VIMODRONE
1
RIOZZESE
ROZZANO CALCIO
3
10/10/2021 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
0
VISCONTINI
TRIESTINA 1946
2
10/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
0
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
AUSONIA
0
17/10/2021 15:30
MILANO
1
ROZZANO CALCIO
CENTRO SHUSTER
4
17/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
2
BRERA
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
3
17/10/2021 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
1
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
FROG MILANO
3
17/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
1
TRIESTINA 1946
MEDIGLIESE
2
17/10/2021 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
1
VISCONTINI
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
1
17/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
4
REAL MILANO
RIOZZESE
0
17/10/2021 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
0
ARCA
ARCA
2
24/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
1
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
BRERA
1
24/10/2021 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
2
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
1
24/10/2021 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
1
FROG MILANO
REAL MILANO
1
24/10/2021 15:30
VIMODRONE
0
CENTRO SHUSTER
ROZZANO CALCIO
4
24/10/2021 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
0
MEDIGLIESE
TRIESTINA 1946
1
24/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
1
AUSONIA
VISCONTINI
3
24/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
3
RIOZZESE
AUSONIA
0
31/10/2021 15:30
MILANO
1
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
CENTRO SHUSTER
4
31/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
1
ARCA
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
0
31/10/2021 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
4
REAL MILANO
FROG MILANO
2
31/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
1
BRERA
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
4
31/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
2
VISCONTINI
RIOZZESE
0
31/10/2021 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
0
MEDIGLIESE
TRIESTINA 1946
0
31/10/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
3
ROZZANO CALCIO
ARCA
1
07/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
2
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
BRERA
0
07/11/2021 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
3
AUSONIA
MEDIGLIESE
4
07/11/2021 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
1
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
2
07/11/2021 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
3
TRIESTINA 1946
REAL MILANO
0
07/11/2021 15:30
VIMODRONE
1
FROG MILANO
ROZZANO CALCIO
1
07/11/2021 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
1
RIOZZESE
VISCONTINI
1
07/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
7
CENTRO SHUSTER
AUSONIA
2
14/11/2021 15:30
MILANO
1
REAL MILANO
CENTRO SHUSTER
3
14/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
1
MEDIGLIESE
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
1
14/11/2021 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
0
VISCONTINI
FROG MILANO
4
14/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
0
ARCA
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
-
14/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
-
RIOZZESE
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
1
14/11/2021 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
1
ROZZANO CALCIO
TRIESTINA 1946
3
14/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
2
BRERA
ARCA
2
21/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
2
AUSONIA
BRERA
0
21/11/2021 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
4
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
MEDIGLIESE
0
21/11/2021 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
1
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
REAL MILANO
1
21/11/2021 15:30
VIMODRONE
1
TRIESTINA 1946
RIOZZESE
2
21/11/2021 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
3
CENTRO SHUSTER
ROZZANO CALCIO
2
21/11/2021 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
0
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
VISCONTINI
1
21/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
1
FROG MILANO
AUSONIA
2
28/11/2021 15:30
MILANO
1
VISCONTINI
BRERA
0
28/11/2021 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
4
ROZZANO CALCIO
CENTRO SHUSTER
3
28/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
2
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
0
28/11/2021 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
0
RIOZZESE
FROG MILANO
3
28/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
1
MEDIGLIESE
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
0
28/11/2021 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
0
REAL MILANO
TRIESTINA 1946
0
28/11/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
0
ARCA
ARCA
3
05/12/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
0
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
CENTRO SHUSTER
1
05/12/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
0
ROZZANO CALCIO
MEDIGLIESE
1
05/12/2021 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
1
AUSONIA
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
0
05/12/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
0
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
REAL MILANO
2
05/12/2021 15:30
VIMODRONE
1
BRERA
RIOZZESE
0
05/12/2021 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
1
FROG MILANO
VISCONTINI
1
05/12/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
3
TRIESTINA 1946
AUSONIA
3
12/12/2021 15:30
MILANO
1
RIOZZESE
BRERA
1
12/12/2021 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
1
ARCA
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
1
12/12/2021 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
4
CENTRO SHUSTER
FROG MILANO
1
12/12/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
0
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
3
12/12/2021 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
0
VISCONTINI
ROZZANO CALCIO
-
12/12/2021 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
-
REAL MILANO
TRIESTINA 1946
3
12/12/2021 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
1
MEDIGLIESE
AUSONIA
-
10/04/2022 15:30
MILANO
-
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
BRERA
-
10/04/2022 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
-
VISCONTINI
FROG MILANO
-
10/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
-
CENTRO SHUSTER
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
-
10/04/2022 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
-
MEDIGLIESE
REAL MILANO
-
10/04/2022 15:30
VIMODRONE
-
ARCA
ROZZANO CALCIO
-
10/04/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
-
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
TRIESTINA 1946
-
10/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
-
RIOZZESE
ARCA
-
24/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
-
ROZZANO CALCIO
BRERA
-
24/04/2022 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
-
MEDIGLIESE
CENTRO SHUSTER
-
24/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
-
AUSONIA
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
-
24/04/2022 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
-
FROG MILANO
RIOZZESE
-
24/04/2022 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
-
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
VISCONTINI
-
24/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
-
REAL MILANO
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
-
24/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
-
TRIESTINA 1946
ARCA
-
01/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
-
VISCONTINI
AUSONIA
-
01/05/2022 15:30
MILANO
-
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
BRERA
-
01/05/2022 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
-
RIOZZESE
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
-
01/05/2022 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
-
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
REAL MILANO
-
01/05/2022 15:30
VIMODRONE
-
MEDIGLIESE
ROZZANO CALCIO
-
01/05/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
-
FROG MILANO
TRIESTINA 1946
-
01/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
-
CENTRO SHUSTER
CENTRO SHUSTER
-
08/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
-
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
-
08/05/2022 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
-
TRIESTINA 1946
FROG MILANO
-
08/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
-
AUSONIA
MEDIGLIESE
-
08/05/2022 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
-
ARCA
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
-
08/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
-
BRERA
RIOZZESE
-
08/05/2022 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
-
REAL MILANO
VISCONTINI
-
08/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
-
ROZZANO CALCIO
ARCA
-
15/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
-
RIOZZESE
BRERA
-
15/05/2022 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
-
CENTRO SHUSTER
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
-
15/05/2022 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
-
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
REAL MILANO
-
15/05/2022 15:30
VIMODRONE
-
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
ROZZANO CALCIO
-
15/05/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
-
AUSONIA
TRIESTINA 1946
-
15/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
-
FROG MILANO
VISCONTINI
-
15/05/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
-
MEDIGLIESE
AUSONIA
1
13/02/2022 15:30
MILANO
1
TRIESTINA 1946
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
1
13/02/2022 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
0
BRERA
FROG MILANO
5
13/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
4
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
MEDIGLIESE
0
13/02/2022 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
2
ROZZANO CALCIO
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
1
13/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
0
ARCA
RIOZZESE
4
13/02/2022 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
1
VISCONTINI
ARCA
1
20/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
2
CENTRO SHUSTER
FROG MILANO
2
20/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
0
BRERA
MEDIGLIESE
2
20/02/2022 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
2
RIOZZESE
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
1
20/02/2022 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
2
AUSONIA
ROZZANO CALCIO
3
20/02/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
2
TRIESTINA 1946
VISCONTINI
1
20/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
3
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
REAL MILANO
1
20/02/2022 15:30
VIMODRONE
0
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
AUSONIA
1
27/02/2022 15:30
MILANO
3
BRERA
CENTRO SHUSTER
3
27/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
2
VISCONTINI
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
1
27/02/2022 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
2
ARCA
FROG MILANO
3
27/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
1
REAL MILANO
RIOZZESE
1
27/02/2022 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
2
ROZZANO CALCIO
TRIESTINA 1946
2
27/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
2
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
3
27/02/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
0
MEDIGLIESE
ARCA
1
06/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
1
FROG MILANO
BRERA
3
06/03/2022 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
3
TRIESTINA 1946
MEDIGLIESE
0
06/03/2022 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
3
CENTRO SHUSTER
REAL MILANO
1
06/03/2022 15:30
VIMODRONE
3
AUSONIA
RIOZZESE
2
06/03/2022 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
3
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
ROZZANO CALCIO
1
06/03/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
0
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
VISCONTINI
2
06/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
3
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
AUSONIA
1
13/03/2022 15:30
MILANO
0
ARCA
CENTRO SHUSTER
0
13/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
1
RIOZZESE
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
2
13/03/2022 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
3
MEDIGLIESE
FROG MILANO
5
13/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
0
VISCONTINI
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
1
13/03/2022 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
1
BRERA
ROZZANO CALCIO
1
13/03/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
0
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
TRIESTINA 1946
1
13/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
2
REAL MILANO
ARCA
1
20/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA OLIVIERI 11
3
TRIESTINA 1946
MEDIGLIESE
1
20/03/2022 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
2
FROG MILANO
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
0
20/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
3
CENTRO SHUSTER
REAL MILANO
3
20/03/2022 15:30
VIMODRONE
2
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
RIOZZESE
0
20/03/2022 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
4
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
ROZZANO CALCIO
2
20/03/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
0
BRERA
VISCONTINI
0
20/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
6
AUSONIA
AUSONIA
0
27/03/2022 15:30
MILANO
1
MEDIGLIESE
TRIESTINA 1946
2
27/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA FLEMING
3
VISCONTINI
BRERA
0
27/03/2022 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
0
REAL MILANO
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
2
27/03/2022 15:30
SAN DONATO, VIA MARITANO
0
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
FROG MILANO
2
27/03/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA TERESA NOCE
2
RIOZZESE
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928
1
27/03/2022 14:30
PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI 1, 20077 MELEGNANO (MI)
2
ARCA
ROZZANO CALCIO
3
27/03/2022 15:30
ROZZANO, VIA MONTE PENICE
2
CENTRO SHUSTER
BRERA
-
03/04/2022 15:30
LINATE, VIA PASCOLI
-
ARCA
CENTRO SHUSTER
-
03/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA MORELL
-
FC MILANESE ACADEMY ASD
MEDIGLIESE
-
03/04/2022 15:30
MEDIGLIA, VIA RISORGIMENTO
-
TRIESTINA 1946
QUINTO ROMANO ASD
-
03/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA VITTORIO DE SICA
-
FROG MILANO
REAL MILANO
-
03/04/2022 15:30
VIMODRONE
-
ROZZANO CALCIO
RIOZZESE
-
03/04/2022 15:30
RIOZZO, VIA IV NOVEMBRE
-
AUSONIA
VISCONTINI
-
03/04/2022 15:30
MILANO, VIA GIORGI
-
A.S.D. REAL MELEGNANO 1928